Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rajmati Chashmah

Map of Rajmati Chashmah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rajmati Casma,Rajmati Chashmah,Rajmati Cheshmeh,Rodnik Radzhmatichashma,Rājmatī Chashmah,Rājmatī Cheshmeh,راجمتی چشمه,Ṟājmati Casma, Rājmatī Chashmah

Rajmati Chashmah

Welcome to the Rajmati Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rājmatī Chashmah. See Rajmati Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rājmatī Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rajmati Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Rajmati Chashmah
Places near Rajmati Chashmah

Online Dating

Rajmati Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rajmati Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rajmati Chashmah, Afghanistan