-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rajmati Shaylah

Map of Rajmati Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzhmatishela,Rajmati Sela,Rajmati Shaylah,Rajmati Shelah,Rājmatī Shaylah,Rājmatī Shēlah,راجمتی شیله,Ṟājmati Sela, Rājmatī Shaylah

Rajmati Shaylah

Welcome to the Rajmati Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rājmatī Shaylah. See Rajmati Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rājmatī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rajmati Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10263/67.8112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Rajmati Shaylah
  •  
Places near Rajmati Shaylah

Online Dating

Rajmati Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rajmati Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rajmati Shaylah, Afghanistan