-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kudi Wali Mandeh

Map of Kudi Wali Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowdi Wali Mandah,Kowdī Walī Māndah,Kudi Wali Mandeh,Kudivali-Mandekh,Kūdī Walī Māndêh,Kūḏi Wali Mānḏeh,کودی ولی مانده, Kūdī Walī Māndêh

Kudi Wali Mandeh

Welcome to the Kudi Wali Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdī Walī Māndêh. See Kudi Wali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdī Walī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kudi Wali Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08842/67.79722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kudi Wali Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kudi Wali Mandeh

Online Dating

Kudi Wali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudi Wali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudi Wali Mandeh, Afghanistan