Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kudi Wali Ziarat

Map of Kudi Wali Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowdi Wali Ziarat,Kowdī Walī Zīārat,Kudi Wali Ziarat,Kudi Wali Zyarat,Kūdī Walī Zīārat,Kūḏi Wali Zyāṟat,Obo Kadivali-Ziarat, Kūdī Walī Zīārat

Kudi Wali Ziarat

Welcome to the Kudi Wali Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdī Walī Zīārat. See Kudi Wali Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdī Walī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kudi Wali Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kudi Wali Ziarat
Places near Kudi Wali Ziarat

Online Dating

Kudi Wali Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kudi Wali Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudi Wali Ziarat, Afghanistan