-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Girdey Murghe Mandeh

Map of Girdey Murghe Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdey Morghe Mandah,Gerdey Morghe Māndah,Gerdey Murghe Mandeh,Geṟḏey Muṟghē Mānḏeh,Girdaymurge-Mandekh,Girdey Murghe Mandeh,Girdêy Murghē Māndêh,گردۍ مرغې مانده, Girdêy Murghē Māndêh

Girdey Murghe Mandeh

Welcome to the Girdey Murghe Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdêy Murghē Māndêh. See Girdey Murghe Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdêy Murghē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Girdey Murghe Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06108/67.82874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Girdey Murghe Mandeh
  •  
Places near Girdey Murghe Mandeh
Klakah Ghbargah (1.2 km) Pāyah Khēl Kêlay (2.4 km) Kūghī Kêlay (2.6 km) Tārū Khēl Kêlay (2.7 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl (3.6 km) Sīnē Kêlay (3.8 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl Kārēz (4.2 km) Zhalêy (5.2 km) Mandzakī Kêlay (5.4 km) Ḩaīdarē Kêlay (5.6 km) Shīrān Khēlō Kêlay (5.8 km) Tārānah Kêlay (5.8 km) Nasūzī Kêlay (6.1 km) Bar Kêlay (6.5 km) Tōrah Ghūnḏah (6.8 km) Dê Pōlāṟī Kêlay (7.7 km) Māndêh (7.7 km) ‘Alī Talirī Kêlay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Girdey Murghe Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdey Murghe Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdey Murghe Mandeh, Afghanistan