-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jabar Tsak

Map of Jabar Tsak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhabarchak,Jabar Cak,Jabar Tsak,Jabār Tsak,Jabāṟ Cak,جبار څک, Jabār Tsak

Jabar Tsak

Welcome to the Jabar Tsak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Tsak. See Jabar Tsak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Tsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jabar Tsak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04367/67.80068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jabar Tsak
  •  
Places near Jabar Tsak

Online Dating

Jabar Tsak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabar Tsak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Tsak, Afghanistan