Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghbargey Mandeh

Map of Ghbargey Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargaymandekh,Ghbargay Mandah,Ghbargey Mandah,Ghbargey Mandeh,Ghbargey Māndah,Ghbargêy Māndêh,Ghbaṟgay Māndah,Ghbaṟgey Mānḏeh,غبرگۍ مانده, Ghbargêy Māndêh

Ghbargey Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghbargey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargêy Māndêh. See Ghbargey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghbargey Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ghbargey Mandeh
Places near Ghbargey Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghbargey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbargey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargey Mandeh, Afghanistan