Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kude Rughani Ziarat

Map of Kude Rughani Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowde Rowghani Ziarat,Kowdē Rowghanī Zīārat,Kude Rughani Ziarat,Kude Rughani Zyarat,Kūdē Rūghānī Zīārat,Kūḏē Ṟūghāni Zyāṟat,Obo Kudarugani, Kūdē Rūghānī Zīārat

Kude Rughani Ziarat

Welcome to the Kude Rughani Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdē Rūghānī Zīārat. See Kude Rughani Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdē Rūghānī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kude Rughani Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kude Rughani Ziarat
Places near Kude Rughani Ziarat

Online Dating

Kude Rughani Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kude Rughani Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kude Rughani Ziarat, Afghanistan