-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kulmay Rod

Map of Kulmay Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulmay Rod,Kulmay Rud,Kulmay Rōd,Kulmay Rūd,Kulmay Ṟōḏ,کلمی رود, Kulmay Rōd

Kulmay Rod

Welcome to the Kulmay Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulmay Rōd. See Kulmay Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulmay Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulmay Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01441/67.70406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kulmay Rod
  •  
Places near Kulmay Rod

Online Dating

Kulmay Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulmay Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulmay Rod, Afghanistan