-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Isi Khel Shaylah

Map of Isi Khel Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isi Khel Sela,Isi Khel Shaylah,Isi Kheyl Shelah,Isi Kheyl Shēlah,Isikheyl'shela,Isikheyl’shela,Isī Khēl Shaylah,Īsi Khēl Šela,اسی خېل شیله, Isī Khēl Shaylah

Isi Khel Shaylah

Welcome to the Isi Khel Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isī Khēl Shaylah. See Isi Khel Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isī Khēl Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Isi Khel Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01029/67.65858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Isi Khel Shaylah
  •  
Places near Isi Khel Shaylah

Online Dating

Isi Khel Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isi Khel Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isi Khel Shaylah, Afghanistan