Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spin Panah Shaylah

Map of Spin Panah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Pana Sela,Spin Panah Shaylah,Spin Panah Shelah,Spinpanashela,Spīn Pana Šela,Spīn Panah Shaylah,Spīn Panah Shēlah,سپین پنه شیله, Spīn Panah Shaylah

Spin Panah Shaylah

Welcome to the Spin Panah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Panah Shaylah. See Spin Panah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Panah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Panah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Spin Panah Shaylah
Places near Spin Panah Shaylah
Shīk Khēl (0.6 km) Kuchnay Kêlay (0.9 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.3 km) Pāpī (1.8 km) Kalā (2.5 km) Taṯī (3.3 km) Isī Khēl (3.9 km) Dēwālgay (4.4 km) Khōstêy (4.7 km) Zaṟah Kalā (5 km) Mānjar Khēl (5.3 km) Tōrwām (5.7 km) Samōgaī (5.7 km) Kālizaī (5.7 km) Shāwō Khēl (5.9 km) Kulmay (6.3 km) ‘Abbās Khēl (6.5 km) Chambar (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Spin Panah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Panah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Panah Shaylah, Afghanistan