-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kamar Ghol Shaylah

Map of Kamar Ghol Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar Ghol Shaylah,Kamar Ghul Shelah,Kamar Ghōl Shaylah,Kamar Ghūl Shēlah,Kamarghol Sela,Kamarghol Šela,Kamargul'shela,Kamargul’shela,کمر غول شیله, Kamar Ghōl Shaylah

Kamar Ghol Shaylah

Welcome to the Kamar Ghol Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar Ghōl Shaylah. See Kamar Ghol Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar Ghōl Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamar Ghol Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01868/67.63703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kamar Ghol Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kamar Ghol Shaylah

Online Dating

Kamar Ghol Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar Ghol Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar Ghol Shaylah, Afghanistan