Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Papi

Map of Papi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Papi,Pāpī,پاپی, Pāpī


Welcome to the Papi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāpī. See Papi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāpī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Papi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Papi
Places near Papi

Online Dating

Papi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Papi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Papi, Afghanistan