-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dewalgay

Map of Dewalgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deval'gay,Deval’gay,Dewalgay,Dēwālgay,دېوالگی, Dēwālgay

Dewalgay

Welcome to the Dewalgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwālgay. See Dewalgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwālgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dewalgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05186/67.6429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dewalgay
  •  
Places near Dewalgay
Dēwālgay (0 km) Kālizaī (1.6 km) Taṯī (1.8 km) Kalā (1.9 km) Pāpī (2.7 km) Tōrwām (3 km) Iraki (3.2 km) Sulţānzaī (3.4 km) Shīk Khēl (4 km) Bāshah (4.2 km) Zikōzaī (4.2 km) Kuchnay Kêlay (4.2 km) Jalū (4.5 km) Lōy Kêlay (5.1 km) Drī Ghaṯ (5.1 km) Chambar (5.6 km) Dilāwar (6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Dewalgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dewalgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewalgay, Afghanistan