-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Galey

Map of Galey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galay,Galey,Galêy,Galēy,گلۍ, Galêy

Galey

Welcome to the Galey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galêy. See Galey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Galey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06717/67.72126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Galey
  •  
Places near Galey

Online Dating

Galey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galey, Afghanistan