-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghundan Ghar

Map of Ghundan Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundan Ghar,Ghundān Ghar,Ghunḏān Ghar,Gora Gundangar,غنډان غر, Ghunḏān Ghar

Ghundan Ghar

Welcome to the Ghundan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏān Ghar. See Ghundan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00588/67.57332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ghundan Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghundan Ghar

Online Dating

Ghundan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundan Ghar, Afghanistan