-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Araku Mandeh

Map of Araku Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Araku Mandah,Araku Mandeh,Arakumandekh,Arāku Māndah,Arākū Māndêh,Aṟāku Māndeh,ارکو مانده, Arākū Māndêh

Araku Mandeh

Welcome to the Araku Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arākū Māndêh. See Araku Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arākū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Araku Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5151/67.00657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Araku Mandeh
  •  
Places near Araku Mandeh

Online Dating

Araku Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Araku Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Araku Mandeh, Afghanistan