Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sulaimanzai Ghar

Map of Sulaimanzai Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Suleymanzigar,Solaymanzi Ghar,Solaymānzi Ghaṟ,Soleymanzi Ghar,Soleymānzī Ghar,Sulaimanzai Ghar,Sulaīmānzaī Ghar,سلیمانزی غر, Sulaīmānzaī Ghar

Sulaimanzai Ghar

Welcome to the Sulaimanzai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānzaī Ghar. See Sulaimanzai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānzaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sulaimanzai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2097 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sulaimanzai Ghar
Places near Sulaimanzai Ghar

Online Dating

Sulaimanzai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulaimanzai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanzai Ghar, Afghanistan