Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sarah Ghbargah

Map of Sarah Ghbargah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Saragbarga,Sara Ghbarga,Sarah Ghbargah,Sarah Ghbarge,Sarah Ghbargē,Saṟah Ghbargah,Saṟa Ghbaṟga,Srah Ghbargah,sړh ghbrgh,سره غبرگه,سړه غبرگه, Sarah Ghbargah

Sarah Ghbargah

Welcome to the Sarah Ghbargah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarah Ghbargah. See Sarah Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarah Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Sarah Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sarah Ghbargah
Places near Sarah Ghbargah

Online Dating

Sarah Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarah Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah Ghbargah, Afghanistan