-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Awtsachay

Map of Awtsachay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avchachay,Awcacay,Awcachay,Awcačay,Awtsachay,اوڅچی, Awtsachay

Awtsachay

Welcome to the Awtsachay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awtsachay. See Awtsachay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awtsachay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awtsachay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54179/67.06089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Awtsachay
  •  
Places near Awtsachay

Online Dating

Awtsachay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awtsachay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awtsachay, Afghanistan