-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shahid Mandeh

Map of De Shahid Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahid Mandeh,De Shahid Mandah,De Shahid Mandeh,De Shahīd Māndah,De Šahīd Māndeh,Dê Shahīd Māndêh,Shakhidmandekh,د شهید مانده, Dê Shahīd Māndêh

De Shahid Mandeh

Welcome to the De Shahid Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shahīd Māndêh. See De Shahid Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shahīd Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shahid Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56579/67.02603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near De Shahid Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Shahid Mandeh

Online Dating

De Shahid Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shahid Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shahid Mandeh, Afghanistan