-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Jang Bargay

Map of De Jang Bargay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jang Bargay,Dê Jang Bargay,Gora Dzhangbargay,د جنگ برگی, Dê Jang Bargay

De Jang Bargay

Welcome to the De Jang Bargay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jang Bargay. See De Jang Bargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jang Bargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Jang Bargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54792/67.06461
  • Altitude: 1963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near De Jang Bargay
  •  
Places near De Jang Bargay

Online Dating

De Jang Bargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Jang Bargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jang Bargay, Afghanistan