-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Girday Ghar

Map of Junubi Girday Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Girdaygar,Janubi Gerday Ghar,Janūbi Geṟday Ghaṟ,Jonubi Gerday Ghar,Jonūbī Gerday Ghar,Junubi Girday Ghar,Junūbī Girḏay Ghar,جنوبی گرډی غر, Junūbī Girḏay Ghar

Junubi Girday Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Girday Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Girḏay Ghar. See Junubi Girday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Girḏay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Girday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55269/67.0514
  • Altitude: 1930 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Junubi Girday Ghar
  •  
Places near Junubi Girday Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Girday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Girday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Girday Ghar, Afghanistan