-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sperah Ghar

Map of Sperah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speragar,Spera Ghar,Sperah Ghar,Spireh Ghar,Spērah Ghar,Spēṟa Ghaṟ,Spīreh Ghar,شپېره غر, Spērah Ghar

Sperah Ghar

Welcome to the Sperah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērah Ghar. See Sperah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sperah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59494/67.04915
  • Altitude: 2016 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sperah Ghar
  •  
Places near Sperah Ghar

Online Dating

Sperah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperah Ghar, Afghanistan