-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Row Ghar

Map of De Row Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Raw Ghar,De Row Ghar,Dê Row Ghar,Gora Raugar,د رو غر, Dê Row Ghar

De Row Ghar

Welcome to the De Row Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Row Ghar. See De Row Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Row Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Row Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60624/67.03638
  • Altitude: 2216 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near De Row Ghar
  •  
Places near De Row Ghar

Online Dating

De Row Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Row Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Row Ghar, Afghanistan