Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tangai Amanay Mandeh

Map of Tangai Amanay Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Amanay Mandeh,Tangay Amanay Mandah,Tangay Amanay Mandeh,Tangay Amanay Māndah,Tangay Amanay Mānḏeh,Tangayamanay Mandekh,Tangaī Amanay Māndêh,تنگی امنی مانده, Tangaī Amanay Māndêh

Tangai Amanay Mandeh

Welcome to the Tangai Amanay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Amanay Māndêh. See Tangai Amanay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Amanay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangai Amanay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tangai Amanay Mandeh
Places near Tangai Amanay Mandeh

Online Dating

Tangai Amanay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangai Amanay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Amanay Mandeh, Afghanistan