Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dowlat Khel Ghar

Map of Dowlat Khel Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlatkhel Ghar,Dowlat Khel Ghar,Dowlat Kheyl Ghar,Dowlat Khēl Ghar,Gora Daulatkheyl'gar,Gora Daulatkheyl’gar,دولت خېل غر,Ḏawlatkhēl Ghaṟ, Dowlat Khēl Ghar

Dowlat Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Dowlat Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khēl Ghar. See Dowlat Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dowlat Khel Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1972 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khel Ghar
Places near Dowlat Khel Ghar

Online Dating

Dowlat Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khel Ghar, Afghanistan