-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shahid Lakarah

Map of Shahid Lakarah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhidlakara,Sahid Lakara,Shahid Lakarah,Shahīd Lakaṟah,Šahīd Lakara,شهید لکړه, Shahīd Lakaṟah

Shahid Lakarah

Welcome to the Shahid Lakarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Lakaṟah. See Shahid Lakarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Lakaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid Lakarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56435/67.1046
  • Altitude: 2127 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Shahid Lakarah
  •  
Places near Shahid Lakarah

Online Dating

Shahid Lakarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Lakarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Lakarah, Afghanistan