-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karah Ghar

Map of Karah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karagar,Kara Ghar,Karah Ghar,Kaṟa Ghaṟ,کره غر, Karah Ghar

Karah Ghar

Welcome to the Karah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karah Ghar. See Karah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53969/67.10932
  • Altitude: 2274 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Karah Ghar
  •  
Places near Karah Ghar

Online Dating

Karah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karah Ghar, Afghanistan