Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Narghan Mandeh

Map of Narghan Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narganmandekh,Narghan Mandah,Narghan Mandeh,Narghān Māndah,Narghān Māndêh,Naṟghān Mānḏeh,نرغان مانده, Narghān Māndêh

Narghan Mandeh

Welcome to the Narghan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narghān Māndêh. See Narghan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narghān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Narghan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Narghan Mandeh
Places near Narghan Mandeh

Online Dating

Narghan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narghan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narghan Mandeh, Afghanistan