Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Suhay

Map of Sharqi Suhay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharki-Sukhay,Sarqi Suhay,Sharqi Suhay,Sharqī Sūhay,Šarqi Sūhay,شرقی سوهی, Sharqī Sūhay

Sharqi Suhay

Welcome to the Sharqi Suhay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Sūhay. See Sharqi Suhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Sūhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Suhay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2243 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sharqi Suhay
Places near Sharqi Suhay

Online Dating

Sharqi Suhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Suhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Suhay, Afghanistan