-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khash Kol

Map of Khash Kol Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khash Kol,Khash Kōl,Khashkowl,Khaskol,Khaškol,Razvaliny Khashkul',Razvaliny Khashkul’,خشکول, Khash Kōl

Khash Kol

Welcome to the Khash Kol google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khash Kōl. See Khash Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khash Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khash Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53404/67.18545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khash Kol
  •  
Places near Khash Kol
Shanakhtgay (2.2 km) Jilah (3.1 km) Kārēz (3.3 km) Chaman (3.8 km) Narghān (4.3 km) Bōldak (5.1 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kêlay (5.4 km) Kāsh (5.6 km) Kalā (5.9 km) Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr (6.5 km) Basū Khēl (6.6 km) Lōy Zardālū (6.6 km) Atsikah (6.7 km) Mār Būlāq (6.8 km) Pāt Khēl (6.9 km) Amarān (6.9 km) Chachōb (7.4 km) Shamizī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Khash Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khash Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khash Kol, Afghanistan