-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Span Ghar

Map of Span Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spangar,Span Ghar,Spān Ghar,سپان غر, Spān Ghar

Span Ghar

Welcome to the Span Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spān Ghar. See Span Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Span Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6005/67.23376
  • Altitude: 2608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Span Ghar
  •  
Places near Span Ghar

Online Dating

Span Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Span Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Span Ghar, Afghanistan