-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gandah Khulah

Map of Gandah Khulah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Khola,Gandah Kholah,Gandah Khulah,Gandah Khūlah,Ganḏa Khola,Gora Tandakhula,گنده خوله, Gandah Khūlah

Gandah Khulah

Welcome to the Gandah Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Khūlah. See Gandah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gandah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55589/67.30756
  • Altitude: 2221 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gandah Khulah
  •  
Places near Gandah Khulah
Mōdī Khēl (1 km) Būwā Khēl (1.9 km) Salām Kêlay (2.9 km) Dowlat Khēl (3.4 km) Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Muḩammad Aşghar (4.1 km) Basū Khēl (4.4 km) Malang Kêlay (4.9 km) Nowābād (5 km) Karatāsh-e Suflá (8.1 km) Karatāsh-e ‘Ulyā (8.1 km) Bāghgay (9.2 km) Lanḏay (9.3 km) Kalā (9.6 km) Basū Khēl (10.1 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (10.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (10.3 km) Lanjī Khēl (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Gandah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Khulah, Afghanistan