Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Salam Kelay

Map of Salam Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Kalay,Salam Kelay,Salām Kalay,Salām Kêlay,سلام کلی, Salām Kêlay

Salam Kelay

Welcome to the Salam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Kêlay. See Salam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Salam Kelay
Places near Salam Kelay

Online Dating

Salam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Kelay, Afghanistan