Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Malang Kelay

Map of Malang Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Kalay,Malang Kelay,Malang Kêlay,ملنگ کلی, Malang Kêlay

Malang Kelay

Welcome to the Malang Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Kêlay. See Malang Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malang Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Malang Kelay
Places near Malang Kelay

Online Dating

Malang Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malang Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Kelay, Afghanistan