-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gudar Ghar

Map of Gudar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gidar Ghar,Gora Gidargar,Gudar Ghar,گدر غر, Gudar Ghar

Gudar Ghar

Welcome to the Gudar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudar Ghar. See Gudar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gudar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50266/67.48176
  • Altitude: 2255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gudar Ghar
  •  
Places near Gudar Ghar

Online Dating

Gudar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudar Ghar, Afghanistan