-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Shadi Tsakah

Map of Mulla Shadi Tsakah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mulla-Shadi-Chaka,Molla Shadi Tsakah,Mollā Shādī Tsakah,Mulla Sadi Caka,Mulla Shadi Tsakah,Mullā Shādī Tsakah,Mullā Šādi Caka,ملا شادی څکه, Mullā Shādī Tsakah

Mulla Shadi Tsakah

Welcome to the Mulla Shadi Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shādī Tsakah. See Mulla Shadi Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shādī Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Shadi Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53298/67.48089
  • Altitude: 2160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Mulla Shadi Tsakah
  •  
Places near Mulla Shadi Tsakah

Online Dating

Mulla Shadi Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Shadi Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shadi Tsakah, Afghanistan