-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Afzal

Map of Muhammad Afzal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Afdzal,Mohammad Afzal,Moḩammad Afḏẕal,Moḩammad Afẕal,Muhammad Afzal,Mukhammedafzal',Mukhammedafzal’,Muḩammad Afẕal,محمد افضل, Muḩammad Afẕal

Muhammad Afzal

Welcome to the Muhammad Afzal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Afẕal. See Muhammad Afzal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Afẕal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Afzal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58044/67.49136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Muhammad Afzal
  •  
Places near Muhammad Afzal

Online Dating

Muhammad Afzal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Afzal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Afzal, Afghanistan