-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chah Chob Ghar

Map of Chah Chob Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cacub Ghar,Chachowb Ghar,Chah Chob Ghar,Chāh Chōb Ghar,Gora Chachubgar,Čačūb Ghar,چاه چوب غر, Chāh Chōb Ghar

Chah Chob Ghar

Welcome to the Chah Chob Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Chōb Ghar. See Chah Chob Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Chōb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah Chob Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69924/67.36479
  • Altitude: 2874 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Chah Chob Ghar
  •  
Places near Chah Chob Ghar

Online Dating

Chah Chob Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Chob Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Chob Ghar, Afghanistan