Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gardah

Map of Gardah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garda,Gardah,Gaṟḏa,Gora Garda,گرده, Gardah


Welcome to the Gardah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardah. See Gardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gardah
Places near Gardah

Online Dating

Gardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardah, Afghanistan