Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nawe Ghar

Map of De Nawe Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nawe Ghar,De Nāwē Ghar,Dê Nāwē Ghar,Gora Navegar,د ناوه غر, Dê Nāwē Ghar

De Nawe Ghar

Welcome to the De Nawe Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nāwē Ghar. See De Nawe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nāwē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nawe Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Nawe Ghar
Places near De Nawe Ghar

Online Dating

De Nawe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Nawe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nawe Ghar, Afghanistan