-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Tarbuke Ghar

Map of De Tarbuke Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tarbuke Ghar,Dê Tarbūkē Ghar,Gora Tarbukegar,د تربوکې غر, Dê Tarbūkē Ghar

De Tarbuke Ghar

Welcome to the De Tarbuke Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tarbūkē Ghar. See De Tarbuke Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tarbūkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tarbuke Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67114/67.28062
  • Altitude: 2740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near De Tarbuke Ghar
  •  
Places near De Tarbuke Ghar

Online Dating

De Tarbuke Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tarbuke Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tarbuke Ghar, Afghanistan