Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jakji Mandeh

Map of Jakji Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakdzhimandekh,Jakji Mandah,Jakji Mandeh,Jakji Māndah,Jakji Mānḏeh,Jakjī Māndêh,جکجی مانده, Jakjī Māndêh

Jakji Mandeh

Welcome to the Jakji Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jakjī Māndêh. See Jakji Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jakjī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jakji Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Jakji Mandeh
Places near Jakji Mandeh

Online Dating

Jakji Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jakji Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jakji Mandeh, Afghanistan