Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Pinakay

Map of Junubi Pinakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Pinakay,Janubi Pinakay,Janūbi Pinakay,Jonubi Pinakay,Jonūbī Pinakay,Junubi Pinakay,Junūbī Pinakay,جنوبی پنکی, Junūbī Pinakay

Junubi Pinakay

Welcome to the Junubi Pinakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Pinakay. See Junubi Pinakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Pinakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Pinakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2501 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Junubi Pinakay
Places near Junubi Pinakay

Online Dating

Junubi Pinakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Pinakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Pinakay, Afghanistan