Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khalifah

Map of Khalifah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa,Khalifah,Khalifeh,Razvaliny Khalifa,خلفه, Khalifah


Welcome to the Khalifah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalifah. See Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalifah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khalifah
Places near Khalifah

Online Dating

Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah, Afghanistan