Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Gandab Ghar

Map of De Gandab Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gandab Ghar,Dê Gandab Ghar,Gora Gondabgar,د گندب غر, Dê Gandab Ghar

De Gandab Ghar

Welcome to the De Gandab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gandab Ghar. See De Gandab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gandab Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gandab Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2464 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Gandab Ghar
Places near De Gandab Ghar

Online Dating

De Gandab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Gandab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gandab Ghar, Afghanistan