Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Naykol

Map of Naykol Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naykol,Naykowl,Naykul',Naykul’,Naykōl,نیکول, Naykōl


Welcome to the Naykol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naykōl. See Naykol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naykōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naykol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naykol
Places near Naykol

Online Dating

Naykol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naykol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naykol, Afghanistan