-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Khulah

Map of Torah Khulah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torakhula,Tora Khola,Torah Khulah,Towrah Kholah,Tōrah Khūlah,Tōṟa Khola,توره خوله, Tōrah Khūlah

Torah Khulah

Welcome to the Torah Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Khūlah. See Torah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68513/67.13629
  • Altitude: 2283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Torah Khulah
  •  
Places near Torah Khulah

Online Dating

Torah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Khulah, Afghanistan