Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kazhhah

Map of Kazhhah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaza,Kaza,Kazhah,Kaz̲h̲ah,Kaža,کږه, Kaz̲h̲ah


Welcome to the Kazhhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah. See Kazhhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazhhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2229 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kazhhah
Places near Kazhhah

Online Dating

Kazhhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhhah, Afghanistan